+1(919) 356-5377 chris@christacia.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. My Team
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Me
  • Videos
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    397 Properties
    Map

    397 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 161 White Oak ST, Carthage, NC 28327
      2 Beds1 Bath783 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $153,000 $164,900 7.2%

      161 White Oak ST, Carthage, NC 28327

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 511 Cross ST, Sanford, NC 27330
      3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $240,000 $239,900

      511 Cross ST, Sanford, NC 27330

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 2115 Lakeland DR, Sanford, NC 27330
      3 Beds3 Baths2,458 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $480,000 $490,000 2.0%

      2115 Lakeland DR, Sanford, NC 27330

      Listed by SMITH GROUP REALTY LLC

    • 139 Colonial Hills DR, Lillington, NC 27546
      3 Beds2 Baths1,041 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $243,000 $250,000 2.8%

      139 Colonial Hills DR, Lillington, NC 27546

      Listed by RE/MAX CHOICE

    • 110 Chavis LN, Cameron, NC 28326
      4 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt
      1/25 25
      $85,000 $70,000 21.4%

      110 Chavis LN, Cameron, NC 28326

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • 223 Keeneland Court, Durham, NC 27713
      4 Beds4 Baths5,591 SqFt
      $2,350,000 $2,400,000 2.1%

      223 Keeneland Court, Durham, NC 27713

      MLS# 10151256

      Listed by Inhabit Real Estate

      Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
    • 4747 Cox Mill RD, Sanford, NC 27332
      4.34 Acres
      1/15 15
      $150,000 $150,000

      4747 Cox Mill RD, Sanford, NC 27332

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • tbd Flint Hill Church RD, Robbins, NC 27325
      18.14 Acres
      1/16 16
      $140,000 $174,900 20.0%

      tbd Flint Hill Church RD, Robbins, NC 27325

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 222 St. Andrews Church RD, Sanford, NC 27332
      3 Beds1 Bath1,222 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $278,400 $224,900 23.8%

      222 St. Andrews Church RD, Sanford, NC 27332

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 196 Autumn DR, Vass, NC 28394
      4 Beds3 Baths2,095 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $324,900 $324,900

      196 Autumn DR, Vass, NC 28394

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 1810 Andrews Farm RD, Whitsett, NC 27377
      3 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $250,000 $249,900

      1810 Andrews Farm RD, Whitsett, NC 27377

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 406 McFarland RD, Broadway, NC 27505
      3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $274,000 $274,900 0.3%

      406 McFarland RD, Broadway, NC 27505

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 512 Whiffen RD, Cameron, NC 28326
      2.72 Acres
      1/12 12
      $58,500 $60,000 2.5%

      512 Whiffen RD, Cameron, NC 28326

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 37 Furley (Homesite 38) ST, Sanford, NC 27330
      3 Beds3 Baths2,291 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $324,990 $324,990

      37 Furley (Homesite 38) ST, Sanford, NC 27330

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 196 Hayden LN, Cameron, NC 28326
      5 Beds4 Baths2,843 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $360,000 $349,900 2.9%

      196 Hayden LN, Cameron, NC 28326

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 221 Fig CT, Sanford, NC 27332
      3 Beds3 Baths1,557 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $304,900 $304,900

      221 Fig CT, Sanford, NC 27332

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 179 Sunset Hills DR, Robbins, NC 27325
      3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $289,900 $289,900

      179 Sunset Hills DR, Robbins, NC 27325

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • Johnsonville School RD, Cameron, NC 28326
      14.2 Acres
      1/19 19
      $160,000 $174,900 8.5%

      Johnsonville School RD, Cameron, NC 28326

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 62 Scooter LN, Cameron, NC 28326
      4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $247,400 $249,900 1.0%

      62 Scooter LN, Cameron, NC 28326

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 113 Rocking Horse LN, Sanford, NC 27332
      4 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $300,000 $310,000 3.2%

      113 Rocking Horse LN, Sanford, NC 27332

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #2- HARNETT CO.

    • 2147 Detroit BLVD, Sanford, NC 27332
      4 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $330,000 $334,900 1.5%

      2147 Detroit BLVD, Sanford, NC 27332

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 110 Hickory Grove DR, Sanford, NC 27330
      5 Beds3 Baths3,030 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $424,900 $424,900

      110 Hickory Grove DR, Sanford, NC 27330

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 142 Oban (Homesite 135) DR, Sanford, NC 27330
      2 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt
      1/33 33
      $372,269 $391,862 5.0%

      142 Oban (Homesite 135) DR, Sanford, NC 27330

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 147 Bay Laurel DR, Sanford, NC 27332
      3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $310,000 $304,900 1.7%

      147 Bay Laurel DR, Sanford, NC 27332

      Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 17

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. My Team
        4. Client Survey
        5. Testimonials
        6. Contact Me
        Videos
    Broker Logo-01Proud Partner of FGP

    Coldwell Banker Advantage

    Chris Tacia Lic# 235141

    +1(919) 356-5377 chris@christacia.com

    329 Carthage Street, Sanford, NC, 27330

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.